Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Join Us At

 
 
 

Callec, Christian Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Callec, Christian Geillustreerde Encyclopedie wijn
Lisse, the Netherlands Rebo Productions 1999 9036611725 / 9789036611725 Hardcover As New in Fine dust jacket 
New. No remainder marks. 320 pp. 5th printing 2002. Dutch language edition.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Callec, Christian Geillustreerde Wijn Encyclopedie
Rebo Productions 1999 9036611725 / 9789036611725 Hardcover New 
Brand new pictorial hardcover. No remainder mark. Dutch language. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 320 pages 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Callec, Christian Geillustreerde Wijn Encyclopedie
Rebo Publishers 1999 9036611725 / 9789036611725 Hardcover New 
Book is BRAND NEW! No DJ as issued, Dutch language. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Callec, Christian L'encyclopedie Des Vins
Lisse, the Netherlands Rebo Productions 1999 2743421967 / 9782743421960 Hardcover As New in Fine dust jacket 
New. No remainder marks. Top front corners bumped. 320 pp. French printing 2002. French language edition.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Christian CALLEC THE COMPLETE ENCYCLOPEDIA OF WINE
Rebo Publishers 2004 9036615380 / 9789036615389 Hardcover New in Very Good+ dust jacket 
New pictorial hardcover with no remainder mark. Top board corners lightly bumped leaving a small crease on corners. DJ back some light rubbing, fine scratches. Professional service from a Main Street bookstore. 
Price: 26.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Callec, Christian THE COMPLETE ENCYCLOPEDIA OF WINE
Rebo Publishers 2004 9036615380 / 9789036615389 Hardcover New in Near Fine dust jacket; . 
New. No remainder marks. Display copy; light shelf wear. Professional service from a Main street bookstore. 
Price: 21.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Callec, Christian on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Callec, Christian on Austintexasbookstore.com
Callec, Christian on Books.omcanada.org
Callec, Christian on Goodwillbooks.com
Callec, Christian on Helvic55.com
Callec, Christian on Keenerbooks.com
Callec, Christian on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Callec, Christian on Monarchybooks.com
Callec, Christian on Moodybooks.net
Callec, Christian on Russellbooks.com
Callec, Christian on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Callec, Christian on Www.books.omships.org


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BookNest.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie